




Wyposażenie New Holland NEW HOLLAND TLA ,TS 2009 Tuz Przedni podnośnik ZUIDBERG
2 288EUR
Prix HT
- ≈ 344 856 DZD
- ≈ 2 565 USD





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x250kg
1 950EUR
Prix HT
- ≈ 293 911 DZD
- ≈ 2 186 USD




Tuz do ciągników MF Massey Ferguson i New Holland
1 945EUR
Prix HT
- ≈ 293 158 DZD
- ≈ 2 180 USD





Kemper C3003 Pick-up fits New Holland FR
19 500EUR
Prix HT
- ≈ 2 939 118 DZD
- ≈ 21 863 USD





Wyposażenie nn Claas, New Holland, Johan Derre Sita do kombajnów





New Holland / CNH Wielgewichten 2x454kg (T7 LWB)
2 450EUR
Prix HT
- ≈ 369 273 DZD
- ≈ 2 746 USD


New Holland



New Holland 2438614



New Holland 2813015



New Holland 2813013



New Holland 2164498


New Holland 76049543


New Holland 76074486





New Holland 84136678





New Holland 86992686



New Holland 2405419


New Holland 87432773



New Holland 84092504



New Holland 73186417



New Holland 4552603



New Holland 4574840


New Holland 4524681


New Holland 87540358



New Holland 2813009



New Holland 2813011


New Holland 87408056


New Holland 84094139


New Holland 72182327




New Holland 2405860



New Holland 4552809




New Holland 2405858




New Holland 84094055



New Holland 2813009




New Holland 72182689


New Holland 87425764


New Holland 87425766


New Holland 4524965



New Holland 2405902



New Holland 2910145


New Holland 87407129





NEW HOLLAND E225BSR
7 950EUR
Prix HT
- ≈ 1 198 255 DZD
- ≈ 8 913 USD


New Holland T7030 Hitchtræk
1 806EUR
- ≈ 272 207 DZD
- ≈ 2 024 USD





New Holland E 215
2 500EUR
- ≈ 376 810 DZD
- ≈ 2 803 USD





New Holland Loader arm medium MSL
1 000EUR
- ≈ 150 724 DZD
- ≈ 1 121 USD


New Holland 2405868



New Holland 2438690



New Holland 2164731



New Holland 2813015


New Holland 4524680


New Holland 87407129


New Holland 4574842



New Holland 4552656



New Holland 2813008



New Holland 2405853


New Holland 4524683



New Holland 4574800


New Holland 47508496


New Holland 47565914





New Holland 76093764


New Holland 2164503
Accessoire New Holland 273
Voir similaires
Nous avons des offres similaires à cette annonce
Regarder des offres similaires en stock
Le vendeur n'a pas indiqué le prix
Cette annonce est conservée dans les archives à titre de référence (spécifications, prix habituel). Il n’y a pas d’annonces obsolètes sur le site — toutes les options actives sont disponibles ci-dessous.
For sale 2015 New Holland 273 Grass Pickup. This pre-owned machine has undergone a comprehensive inspection, and a transparent, objective report is available on our website. 3m Working Width: Cover more ground in less time with the generous 3-meter working width of the New Holland 273 Grass Pickup. Hydraulic Folding Wheels: Enjoy convenient transportation and storage with the hydraulically foldable wheels, allowing for easy maneuverability and space-saving. Chain Lubrication: The New Holland 273 Grass Pickup features a reliable chain lubrication system, ensuring smooth and efficient operation during your harvesting tasks.
More information
Applicable material: Grass
Cette offre est uniquement à titre informatif. Veuillez confirmer les détails directement auprès du vendeur.
Le vendeur n'a pas indiqué le prix
Cette offre est uniquement à titre informatif. Veuillez confirmer les détails directement auprès du vendeur.









